Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Cincinnati 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Kilpatrick20.64.32.52.10.01.433.83412745
J. Jackson11.17.31.72.02.91.627.81913440
T. Rubles7.36.82.01.50.81.329.02414538
S. Thomas6.82.80.91.10.40.922.9157535
J. Sanders5.73.11.00.50.30.521.31413331
T. Caupain5.42.32.21.20.10.919.1156926
G. Guyn4.52.01.01.00.20.619.0155430
K. Johnson3.71.00.60.50.10.410.2114322
J. Lawrence2.82.90.51.00.60.315.098323
D. Nyarsuk1.41.30.10.40.50.16.754224
J. Davis III1.00.70.30.20.00.25.022119
D. Cox0.00.30.00.00.00.00.50101
D. Morman0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
Z. Tobler0.00.30.00.00.00.01.60104

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Kilpatrick214-506 42.3%93-267 34.8%180-213 84.5%36-1464.370120.6
J. Jackson160-301 53.2%0-0 -58-126 46.0%110-2477.337811.1
T. Rubles83-205 40.5%0-3 0.0%83-108 76.9%86-2316.82497.3
S. Thomas89-196 45.4%5-19 26.3%49-74 66.2%37-942.82326.8
J. Sanders67-160 41.9%35-93 37.6%26-38 68.4%42-1053.11955.7
T. Caupain54-142 38.0%19-58 32.8%58-74 78.4%13-792.31855.4
G. Guyn55-166 33.1%29-94 30.9%14-26 53.8%16-682.01534.5
K. Johnson41-103 39.8%15-48 31.3%26-30 86.7%14-331.01233.7
J. Lawrence28-84 33.3%0-0 -16-34 47.1%32-752.9722.8
D. Nyarsuk12-21 57.1%0-0 -7-8 87.5%14-291.3311.4
J. Davis III2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%2-40.761.0
D. Cox0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0
D. Morman0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
Z. Tobler0-4 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Kilpatrick34114946-086-70 (1.2:1)148
J. Jackson34944104-259-67 (0.9:1)9955
T. Rubles34985103-467-50 (1.3:1)2844
S. Thomas3477955-132-36 (0.9:1)1229
J. Sanders3472541-034-16 (2.1:1)916
T. Caupain3464950-076-42 (1.8:1)231
G. Guyn3464767-033-35 (0.9:1)622
K. Johnson3333842-021-17 (1.2:1)313
J. Lawrence2639158-313-27 (0.5:1)167
D. Nyarsuk2214724-02-8 (0.3:1)122
J. Davis III6304-02-1 (2.0:1)01
D. Cox420-00-0 (-)00
D. Morman100-00-0 (-)00
Z. Tobler8131-00-0 (-)00



Cincinnati NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BearcatReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.